Datum: 17 april 2011
Tävlingsplats: Uppsala Slott, Uppsala
Arrangör: Upsala IF Friidrott
Tävlingsledare: Mats R. G. Andersson
Väder: Soligt, 12-15 grader
M | 12000m | |||
1 | Adil Bouafif | 78 | Hässelby SK | 37.42 |
2 | David Nilsson | 87 | Högby IF | 38.35 |
3 | Fredrik Uhrbom | 77 | Spårvägens FK | 39.05 |
4 | Janne Holmén | 77 | Rånäs 4H | 39.11 |
5 | Brandon Bartholomew | 82 | FK Studenterna | 39.19 |
6 | Rashid Benjira | 74 | Hässelby SK | 39.24 |
7 | Mathias Borg | 85 | Ullevi FK | 39.39 |
8 | Patrik Andersson | 86 | Hälle IF | 39.44 |
9 | Henrik Löfås | 83 | Upsala IF | 39.46 |
10 | Andreas Åhwall | 89 | Hässelby SK | 39.49 |
11 | Napoleon Solomon | 94 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 39.49 |
12 | Tobias Lustig | 88 | IFK Umeå | 39.54 |
13 | Patrik Engström | 77 | FK Studenterna | 40.05 |
14 | Andreas Svensson | 81 | FK Studenterna | 40.33 |
15 | Lars Södergård | 83 | Vallentuna FK | 41.01 |
16 | Jan Westerberg | 80 | IFK Umeå | 41.05 |
17 | Peter Gross | 85 | Hässelby SK | 41.15 |
18 | Martin Kjäll-Ohlsson | 78 | Hälle IF | 41.19 |
19 | Clas Jansson | 82 | Kvarnsvedens Friidrott | 41.31 |
20 | Oskar Danielson | 88 | IK Norrköping Friidrott | 42.13 |
21 | Niklas Berglund | 79 | IFK Umeå | 42.48 |
22 | Daniel Lund | 83 | Hälle IF | 42.54 |
23 | Robert Limo | 82 | IK Ymer | 43.17 |
24 | Huruy Ghebrehiwet | 71 | FK Studenterna | 43.17 |
25 | Fredrik Robertsson | 80 | FK Studenterna | 43.21 |
26 | Johan Lindkvist | 75 | FK Studenterna | 43.24 |
27 | Daniel Berggren | 87 | Trollhättans IF | 43.37 |
28 | Niklas Andersson | 78 | Hässelby SK | 43.55 |
29 | Niklas Sydow | 80 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 44.18 |
30 | Johan Herrman | 88 | SK Ringen | 44.30 |
31 | Jari Repo | 76 | Trollhättans IF | 44.46 |
32 | Patrik Eklund | 82 | FK Studenterna | 45.00 |
33 | Gunnar Durén | 63 | Hässelby SK | 45.03 |
34 | Joakim Axelsson | 78 | Trollhättans IF | 46.34 |
- | Hugo Hultqvist | 84 | Sundbybergs IK | Bröt |
- | Björn Järpemo | 63 | KFUM Uppsala | Bröt |
M | 12000m Lag | |||
1 | Hässelby SK 1 | 116.55 | ||
Adil Bouafif | 37.42 | |||
Rashid Benjira | 39.24 | |||
Andreas Åhwall | 39.49 | |||
2 | FK Studenterna 1 | 119.57 | ||
Brandon Bartholomew | 39.19 | |||
Patrik Engström | 40.05 | |||
Andreas Svensson | 40.33 | |||
3 | IFK Umeå | 123.47 | ||
Tobias Lustig | 39.54 | |||
Jan Westerberg | 41.05 | |||
Niklas Berglund | 42.48 | |||
4 | Hälle IF | 123.57 | ||
Patrik Andersson | 39.44 | |||
Martin Kjäll-Ohlsson | 41.19 | |||
Daniel Lund | 42.54 | |||
5 | FK Studenterna 2 | 130.02 | ||
Huruy Ghebrehiwet | 43.17 | |||
Fredrik Robertsson | 43.21 | |||
Johan Lindkvist | 43.24 | |||
6 | Hässelby SK 2 | 130.13 | ||
Peter Gross | 41.15 | |||
Niklas Andersson | 43.55 | |||
Gunnar Durén | 45.03 | |||
7 | Trollhättans IF | 134.57 | ||
Daniel Berggren | 43.37 | |||
Jari Repo | 44.46 | |||
Joakim Axelsson | 46.34 | |||
M22 | 6000m | |||
1 | Eric Senorski | 89 | Örgryte IS | 18.09 |
2 | Andreas Åhwall | 89 | Hässelby SK | 18.17 |
3 | Anton Danielsson | 90 | GoIF Tjalve | 18.40 |
4 | Kalle Johansson | 89 | Hässelby SK | 18.48 |
5 | Mikael Ekvall | 89 | Strömstad LK | 18.58 |
6 | Staffan Ek | 91 | Björnstorps IF | 19.06 |
7 | Robin Lindgren | 90 | Örgryte IS | 19.14 |
8 | Jonas Legernes | 91 | Ullevi FK | 19.23 |
9 | Johan Hydén | 89 | IK Akele | 19.35 |
10 | Gustaf Altin | 90 | Kvarnsvedens Friidrott | 20.06 |
11 | Jonatan Björnberg | 89 | KA 2 IF | 20.08 |
12 | John Foitzik | 91 | Ludvika FFI | 20.10 |
13 | André Rangelind | 91 | IF Göta (Karlstad) | 20.35 |
14 | Patrik Nilsson | 91 | Hammarby IF | 20.43 |
15 | Andreas Åkesson | 90 | Örgryte IS | 20.43 |
16 | Gustaf J Bjurhammer | 89 | Rånäs 4H | 20.46 |
17 | Jonathan Alvaeus | 90 | Upsala IF | 20.47 |
18 | Mikael Lundqvist | 90 | Ärla IF | 20.52 |
19 | Karl Rönnby | 91 | Enhörna IF | 21.04 |
20 | Oscar Edman | 90 | Sävedalens AIK | 21.09 |
21 | Joel N Delborg | 91 | Björnstorps IF | 21.10 |
22 | Filip Segerberg | 90 | Hammarby IF | 21.21 |
23 | Johan Samuelsson | 89 | Falu IK | 21.30 |
24 | Rickard Gunnarsson | 91 | Hässelby SK | 21.32 |
25 | Lukas Melander | 90 | KFUM Örebro Friidrott | 21.36 |
26 | Lars Drageryd | 89 | KFUM Örebro Friidrott | 21.43 |
27 | Marcus Waerme | 91 | Ullevi FK | 21.49 |
28 | Viktor Stenberg | 90 | Ullevi FK | 21.55 |
29 | Martin Svanborg | 91 | Bromma IF | 22.02 |
30 | Yavar Biranvand | 90 | Run 4 Fun Löparklubb | 22.40 |
31 | Rasmus Lund | 89 | FGF Gotland | 22.46 |
32 | Erik Östblom | 90 | Uppsala LK | 23.02 |
- | Fredrik Grimborg | 90 | IF Linden | Ej start |
M22 | 6000m Lag | |||
1 | Örgryte IS | 58.06 | ||
Eric Senorski | 18.09 | |||
Robin Lindgren | 19.14 | |||
Andreas Åkesson | 20.43 | |||
2 | Hässelby SK | 58.37 | ||
Andreas Åhwall | 18.17 | |||
Kalle Johansson | 18.48 | |||
Rickard Gunnarsson | 21.32 | |||
3 | Ullevi FK | 63.07 | ||
Jonas Legernes | 19.23 | |||
Marcus Waerme | 21.49 | |||
Viktor Stenberg | 21.55 | |||
P19 | 4000m | |||
1 | Elmar Engholm | 92 | Hässelby SK | 12.35 |
2 | Daniel Gleimar | 92 | Turebergs FK | 12.38 |
3 | Emil Blomberg | 92 | Hässelby SK | 12.46 |
4 | Filip Johansson | 92 | Sävedalens AIK | 12.51 |
5 | Niklas Jonsson | 92 | Hammarby IF | 12.54 |
6 | Rasmus Söderberg | 93 | Enhörna IF | 12.55 |
7 | John Kingstedt | 92 | Huddinge AIS | 12.58 |
8 | Elias Bjuhr | 93 | IFK Umeå | 13.01 |
9 | Alexander Palm | 93 | IK Norrköping Friidrott | 13.02 |
9 | Linus Wirén | 93 | IK Ymer | 13.02 |
11 | Björn Hammar | 92 | Sävedalens AIK | 13.09 |
12 | Carl Senorski | 93 | Örgryte IS | 13.15 |
13 | Christopher Ljung | 92 | Hammarby IF | 13.16 |
14 | Gustav Milesson | 92 | Högby IF | 13.24 |
15 | Niklas Gunne | 92 | IFK Moras FIK | 13.25 |
16 | Albin Sjöblom | 93 | Rånäs 4H | 13.26 |
17 | Markus Petersson | 93 | Högby IF | 13.27 |
18 | Medhane Temesgen | 92 | Spårvägens FK | 13.30 |
19 | Ismail Muktar Sharif | 92 | IK Akele | 13.31 |
20 | Marcus Hallbäck | 92 | Hässelby SK | 13.37 |
21 | Albin Thunberg | 92 | Sävedalens AIK | 13.39 |
22 | Sebastian Lundberg | 92 | Ljungby FIK | 13.44 |
23 | Joakim Eriksson | 92 | Estuna IF | 13.47 |
24 | Erik Filipovic | 93 | Klippans FK | 13.47 |
25 | Alexander Holm | 92 | GoIF Tjalve | 13.48 |
26 | Desmond Manu | 92 | Sävedalens AIK | 13.48 |
27 | Dennis Lindberg | 93 | Grytgöls IK | 13.52 |
28 | Sebastian Robertsson | 93 | Klippans FK | 13.55 |
29 | Michele Alemayoh | 92 | Hammarby IF | 13.55 |
30 | Simon Halvorsen | 92 | Valö IK | 14.06 |
31 | David Karlsson | 92 | IFK Linköping | 14.07 |
32 | Marcus Carlsson | 92 | SLK Oxelösund | 14.09 |
33 | Emil Pettersson | 92 | Högby IF | 14.13 |
34 | Simon Lundell Vakkuri | 93 | Enhörna IF | 14.13 |
35 | Emil Mårtensson | 92 | Hässelby SK | 14.24 |
36 | Gusten Danielson | 92 | IK Norrköping Friidrott | 14.35 |
37 | Carl Rapp | 92 | IFK Linköping | 14.48 |
38 | Oscar Lahti | 93 | Klippans FK | 14.51 |
39 | Samuel Nilsson | 93 | Enhörna IF | 14.56 |
40 | Mohamed Hassan Mohamed | 92 | IK Akele | 15.17 |
41 | Sadaq Mahad Dholow | 93 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 15.36 |
42 | Thiraphat Jörgensen Koedphaibun | 93 | SLK Oxelösund | 15.48 |
- | Christoffer Rydstedt | 93 | Ärla IF | Bröt |
- | Ludwig Fleetwood | 93 | SLK Oxelösund | Bröt |
- | Jonathan Ottosson | 93 | Enhörna IF | Bröt |
P19 | 4000m Lag | |||
1 | Hässelby SK | 38.58 | ||
Elmar Engholm | 12.35 | |||
Emil Blomberg | 12.46 | |||
Marcus Hallbäck | 13.37 | |||
2 | Sävedalens AIK | 39.39 | ||
Filip Johansson | 12.51 | |||
Björn Hammar | 13.09 | |||
Albin Thunberg | 13.39 | |||
3 | Hammarby IF | 40.05 | ||
Niklas Jonsson | 12.54 | |||
Christopher Ljung | 13.16 | |||
Michele Alemayoh | 13.55 | |||
4 | Högby IF | 41.04 | ||
Gustav Milesson | 13.24 | |||
Markus Petersson | 13.27 | |||
Emil Pettersson | 14.13 | |||
5 | Enhörna IF | 42.04 | ||
Rasmus Söderberg | 12.55 | |||
Simon Lundell Vakkuri | 14.13 | |||
Samuel Nilsson | 14.56 | |||
6 | Klippans FK | 42.33 | ||
Erik Filipovic | 13.47 | |||
Sebastian Robertsson | 13.55 | |||
Oscar Lahti | 14.51 | |||
K | 8000m | |||
1 | Charlotta Fougberg | 85 | Ullevi FK | 29.13 |
2 | Frida Lundén | 84 | FK Studenterna | 29.14 |
3 | Louise Wiker | 79 | Hässelby SK | 29.15 |
4 | Johanna Bohlin | 90 | Hässelby SK | 30.06 |
5 | Cecilia Kleist | 82 | IK Akele | 30.12 |
6 | Inga Kazlauskaite | 77 | Rånäs 4H | 31.03 |
7 | Therese Nordström | 77 | Ullevi FK | 31.10 |
8 | Rebecka Törner | 86 | FK Studenterna | 31.14 |
9 | Jenny Jansson | 76 | IFK Umeå | 31.16 |
10 | Gloria Vinstedt | 83 | FK Studenterna | 31.34 |
11 | Cecilia Fager | 75 | Hässelby SK | 31.44 |
12 | Malin Skoog | 88 | IFK Umeå | 31.57 |
13 | Emma Belforth | 85 | Ullevi FK | 32.04 |
14 | Hedda Spinnars | 85 | Västerås FK | 32.11 |
15 | Sofie Barkstedt | 86 | Oskarhamns SK | 32.16 |
16 | Linda Ström | 76 | Hässelby SK | 32.48 |
17 | Ann Björklund | 71 | Spårvägens FK | 32.52 |
18 | Ingmarie Nilsson | 66 | Hässelby SK | 33.39 |
- | Cecilia Norrbom | 88 | Spårvägens FK | Bröt |
- | Petra Kindlund | 85 | Huddinge AIS | Bröt |
- | Antje Torstensson | 75 | KFUM Örebro Friidrott | Bröt |
K | 8000m Lag | |||
1 | Hässelby SK | 91.05 | ||
Louise Wiker | 29.15 | |||
Johanna Bohlin | 30.06 | |||
Cecilia Fager | 31.44 | |||
2 | FK Studenterna | 92.02 | ||
Frida Lundén | 29.14 | |||
Rebecka Törner | 31.14 | |||
Gloria Vinstedt | 31.34 | |||
3 | Ullevi FK | 92.27 | ||
Charlotta Fougberg | 29.13 | |||
Therese Nordström | 31.10 | |||
Emma Belforth | 32.04 | |||
K22 | 4000m | |||
1 | Meraf Bahta | 89 | Hälle IF | 14.04 |
2 | Elina Johansson | 89 | Spårvägens FK | 14.07 |
3 | Nina Persson | 91 | Örgryte IS | 14.19 |
4 | Sara Sjökvist | 89 | Spårvägens FK | 14.25 |
5 | Elin Borglund | 91 | Sävedalens AIK | 14.27 |
6 | Linn Nilsson | 90 | Hälle IF | 14.31 |
7 | Sara Holmgren | 90 | Sävedalens AIK | 14.36 |
8 | Maria Borglund | 91 | Sävedalens AIK | 14.44 |
9 | Maria Sandström | 90 | Malmö AI | 14.48 |
10 | Louise Bichler | 91 | Sävedalens AIK | 14.52 |
11 | Hannah Nilsson | 91 | Malmö AI | 15.16 |
12 | Emma Dahl | 91 | Örgryte IS | 15.20 |
13 | Karin Svensson | 90 | Örgryte IS | 15.23 |
14 | Amanda Bohlin | 89 | Öresund FK | 15.28 |
15 | Sofia Enander | 91 | Hälle IF | 15.48 |
16 | Sandra Södergren | 89 | FIF Gnistan | 15.56 |
17 | Erika Svanborg | 91 | Bromma IF | 16.02 |
18 | Sara Jelvegård | 89 | Enhörna IF | 16.54 |
19 | Nathalie Säfsten | 89 | Bålsta IK | 17.10 |
20 | Frida Söderqvist | 91 | Trollhättans IF | 19.36 |
- | Nathalie Rohlén | 90 | IFK Lidingö | Bröt |
K22 | 4000m Lag | |||
1 | Sävedalens AIK | 43.47 | ||
Elin Borglund | 14.27 | |||
Sara Holmgren | 14.36 | |||
Maria Borglund | 14.44 | |||
2 | Hälle IF | 44.23 | ||
Meraf Bahta | 14.04 | |||
Linn Nilsson | 14.31 | |||
Sofia Enander | 15.48 | |||
3 | Örgryte IS | 45.02 | ||
Nina Persson | 14.19 | |||
Emma Dahl | 15.20 | |||
Karin Svensson | 15.23 | |||
F19 | 4000m | |||
1 | Lina Alainentalo | 92 | Hässelby SK | 14.58 |
2 | Rebecka Öberg | 92 | IFK Lidingö | 15.00 |
3 | Karin Olsson | 92 | Ludvika FFI | 15.00 |
4 | Frida Johnsson | 93 | Ullevi FK | 15.01 |
5 | Julia Nilsson | 92 | Öresund FK | 15.08 |
6 | Jenny Håland | 93 | IFK Tumba | 15.24 |
7 | Rebecka Andersson | 93 | Strömstad LK | 15.34 |
8 | Amelie Andersson | 93 | Villstads GIF | 15.38 |
9 | Tilda Helgesson | 92 | Åhus FIK | 15.43 |
10 | Therese Moberg | 93 | Sundsvalls Friidrott | 15.51 |
11 | Erica Wesström | 92 | Upsala IF | 15.54 |
12 | Hanna Dikcér | 92 | IK Ymer | 15.57 |
13 | Ylva Stenström | 92 | Upsala IF | 15.59 |
14 | Alva Sandström | 92 | Upsala IF | 16.12 |
15 | Jonna Hedbys | 92 | IFK Halmstad | 16.22 |
16 | Anna Rydin | 93 | Ullevi FK | 16.44 |
17 | Johanna Hultgren | 93 | Ludvika FFI | 17.08 |
18 | Victoria Rehn | 92 | Högbo GIF | 17.09 |
19 | Frida Kristiansson | 92 | IK Ymer | 17.19 |
20 | Sara Rönnby | 93 | Enhörna IF | 17.36 |
21 | Sandra Byléhn | 92 | IFK Linköping | 29.56 |
- | Johanna Nissén Karlsson | 93 | Lidköpings IS | Bröt |
- | Johanna Busk | 93 | Enhörna IF | Bröt |
- | Julia Forsmark | 93 | IK Stål | Bröt |
- | Emma Rutgersson | 93 | Sävedalens AIK | Bröt |